Yemi Alade

Yemi Alade
Given Name:
Yemi Eberechi Alade
Aliases:
Mama Africa
Date of Birth:
Mar 13, 1989 - 30 Years
Hometown:
Osun State
Record Label:
Effyzzie Music Group
Social Media:

About: Yemi Alade

N/A

Most Wanted!!!

Artists