Wizkid

Wizkid
Given Name:
Ayodeji Ibrahim Balogun
Aliases:
Wizzy, Stayboy
Date of Birth:
Jul 16, 1990 - 28 Years
Hometown:
Surulere, Lagos
Record Label:
Sony Music/Starboy Entertainment
Social Media:

About: Wizkid

N/A

Most Wanted!!!

Artists