Timaya

Timaya
Given Name:
Enetimi Alfred Odon
Aliases:
Papichulo, Egberi Papa 1, Dem Mama Soldier
Date of Birth:
Aug 15, 1980 - 38 Years
Hometown:
Odi, Bayelsa State
Record Label:
Dem Mama Records
Social Media:

About: Timaya

N/A

Most Wanted!!!

Newest Comments

Artists