Tekno

Tekno
Given Name:
Augustine Miles Kelechi
Aliases:
Slim Daddy, Alhaji Tekno
Date of Birth:
Dec 17, 1992 - 26 Years
Hometown:
Bauchi
Record Label:
Made Men Music Group, K-Money Entertainment
Social Media:

About: Tekno

N/A

Most Wanted!!!

Newest Comments

Artists