SkiiBii

SkiiBii
Given Name:
Abbey Elias
Aliases:
SkiiBii Mayana
Date of Birth:
Jul 05, 1992 - 26 Years
Hometown:
Surulere, Lagos
Record Label:
More Grace Music World
Social Media:

About: SkiiBii

Nigerian singer and Five Star Music recording artist, Abbey Elias popularly known as Skiibii Mayana. He holds a Bachelor's Degree in Mass Communication from University of Ado Ekiti now Ekiti State University. He got his stage name, 'Skiibii' from his Uncle which means "a smart and sharp person". "Mayana" is a Spanish word for tomorrow or future. Skiibii got signed under Five Star Music in December 24, 2014.

Most Wanted!!!

Artists