Rudeboy

Rudeboy
Given Name:
Paul Okoye
Aliases:
King Rudy
Date of Birth:
Nov 18, 1981 - 37 Years
Hometown:
Ifite Dunu, Anambra State
Record Label:
Northside Music Inc
Social Media:

About: Rudeboy

N/A

Most Wanted!!!

Newest Comments

Artists