Olamide

Olamide
Given Name:
Olamide Adedeji
Aliases:
Baddo
Date of Birth:
Mar 15, 1989 - 30 Years
Hometown:
Bariga, Lagos
Record Label:
YBNL Nation
Social Media:

About: Olamide

N/A

Most Wanted!!!

Newest Comments

Artists