M.I Abaga

M.I Abaga
Given Name:
Jude Abaga
Aliases:
Mr Incredible
Date of Birth:
Oct 04, 1981 - 37 Years
Hometown:
Jos, Plateau State
Record Label:
Chocolate City
Social Media:

About: M.I Abaga

N/A

Most Wanted!!!

Artists