Donjazzy

Donjazzy
Given Name:
Michael Collins Ajereh
Aliases:
Don Dorobucci, Don Baba J
Date of Birth:
Nov 26, 1982 - 36 Years
Hometown:
Isoko, Delta State
Record Label:
Mavin Records
Social Media:

About: Donjazzy

N/A

Most Wanted!!!

Artists