D'Banj

D'Banj
Given Name:
Oladapo Daniel Oyebanjo
Aliases:
The Koko Master, Bangalee
Date of Birth:
Jun 09, 1980 - 38 Years
Hometown:
Zaria, Kaduna State
Record Label:
DB Records, Sony Music Entertainment
Social Media:

About: D'Banj

N/A

Most Wanted!!!

Artists