Davido

Davido
Given Name:
David Adedeji Adeleke
Aliases:
OBO
Date of Birth:
Nov 21, 1992 - 26 Years
Hometown:
Ede, Osun State
Record Label:
DMW Records
Social Media:

About: Davido

N/A

Most Wanted!!!

Artists