Banky W

Banky W
Given Name:
Olubankole Wellington
Aliases:
Mr Capable
Date of Birth:
Mar 27, 1981 - 38 Years
Hometown:
Eti Osa, Lagos State
Record Label:
Empire Mates Entertainment
Social Media:

About: Banky W

N/A

Most Wanted!!!

Artists