2Baba

2Baba
Given Name:
Innocent Ujah Idibia
Aliases:
2Face
Date of Birth:
Sep 18, 1975 - 43 Years
Hometown:
Otukpo, Benue State
Record Label:
Hypertek Entertainment
Social Media:

About: 2Baba

N/A

Most Wanted!!!

Newest Comments

Artists